Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 05:44 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 05:55 05:54 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:00 06:20 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:06 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:22 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:09 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 06:05 06:17 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:10 06:24 Departed
RYANAIRFR7626 LONDON (STN) 06:10 06:27 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63073 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 06:20 07:26 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:25 06:38 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:30 07:40 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 06:35 06:54 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 06:51 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63089 MULHOUSE (MLH) 07:20 07:55 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 07:25 07:30 Departed
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:30 07:32 Departed
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:40 07:47 Departed
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 07:38 Departed
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 08:04 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63113 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 08:05 08:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 08:10 08:43 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:26 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:26 Departed
TAROMRO201 CHISINAU (KIV) 08:20 08:23 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6601 CHISINAU (KIV) 08:20 08:23 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 08:20 08:33 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 10:20 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:41 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8591 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:41 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:54 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5631 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:54 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:46 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5634 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:46 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:46 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:57 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6636 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:57 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5635 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:57 Departed
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 09:45 11:03 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:10 11:54 Departed
TAROMRO9161 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:10 11:54 Departed
TAROMRO403 ROME (FCO) 10:25 10:32 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ7507 ROME (FCO) 10:25 10:32 Departed
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 10:30 11:19 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:45 10:59 Departed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 11:00 11:14 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 11:30 12:09 Departed
RYANAIRFR3690 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 11:40 12:06 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR395 SOFIA (SOF) 12:10 11:58 Departed
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:30 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63101 NUREMBERG (NUE) 12:20 12:52 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63057 NICE (NCE) 12:40 12:54 Departed
TAROMRO603 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:45 Departed
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:42 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1651 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 13:19 Departed
TAROMRO803 SUCEAVA (SCV) 12:45 13:53 Departed
TAROMRO703 IASI (IAS) 12:50 13:07 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 13:10 13:23 Departed
TAROMRO211 BELGRADE (BEG) 13:15 13:12 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU7600 BELGRADE (BEG) 13:15 13:12 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:20 13:40 Departed
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC1725 ANKARA (ESB) 13:20 13:29 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63139 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 13:30 14:02 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63259 LA VALETTA (MLA) 13:45 14:08 Departed
TAROMRO617 BAIA MARE (BAY) 13:50 13:55 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:21 Departed
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:21 Departed
RYANAIRFR1181 TREVISO (TSF) 14:00 14:17 Delayed
WIZZ AIRW63265 ABU DHABI (AUH) 14:10 14:28 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:30 14:30 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:30 14:44 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:35 14:47 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 14:50 18:10 Delayed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1040 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63015 LEEDS (LBA) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63019 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:05 16:05 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU143 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR396 DOHA (DOH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO237 BUDAPEST (BUD) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC364 ISTANBUL (SAW) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 17:35 17:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63263 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO297 SOFIA (SOF) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7985 PISA (PSA) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3773 BERGAMO (BGY) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
BZ431 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS786 VIENNA (VIE) 19:10 19:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63005 LONDON (LTN) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4235 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6758 MADRID (MAD) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (FCO) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
LUXAIRLG8904 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) 21:15 21:15 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2857 LONDON (STN) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR684 VIENNA (VIE) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 23:30 23:30 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 1 December
Local time: 14:33

11° C10° / 11°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map
Revista Airport News