Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
FLYDUBAIFZ1710 DUBAI (DXB) 03:45 04:08 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU147 BELGRADE (BEG) 04:45 05:22 Departed
ETIHAD AIRWAYSEY7927 BELGRADE (BEG) 04:45 05:22 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ2507 BELGRADE (BEG) 04:45 05:22 Departed
TAROMRO9215 BELGRADE (BEG) 04:45 05:22 Departed
W43087 GENEVA (GVA) 05:20 05:22 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 05:44 Departed
RYANAIRFR5101 AMMAN (AMM) 05:45 05:54 Departed
W43061 LYON (LYS) 05:50 05:57 Departed
W43091 DORTMUND (DTM) 05:55 05:59 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:20 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:18 Departed
TAROMRO7671 HURGHADA (HRG) 06:00 07:14 Departed
W43159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:00 12:03 Delayed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:00 06:10 Departed
UNITED AIR LINESUA9286 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:00 06:10 Departed
W43175 BARCELONA (BCN) 06:05 06:03 Departed
W43051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:10 06:11 Departed
W43185 VALENCIA (VLC) 06:20 06:24 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:20 06:32 Departed
W43081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:25 06:30 Departed
W43131 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:30 06:33 Departed
W43001 LONDON (LTN) 06:30 06:36 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 06:45 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP8710 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 06:45 Departed
RYANAIRFR9161 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:50 06:52 Departed
W43071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 07:00 06:59 Departed
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1887 ZURICH (ZRH) 07:00 07:04 Departed
W43195 SEVILLA (SVQ) 07:10 07:11 Departed
W43007 LONDON (LTN) 07:10 07:21 Departed
HISKY EUROPEH47611 HURGHADA (HRG) 07:30 07:41 Departed
W43191 ZARAGOZA (ZAZ) 07:40 07:44 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:00 08:09 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:15 08:24 Departed
AIRWEGOA24104 HURGHADA (HRG) 08:15 08:27 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:20 08:29 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:20 08:29 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:47 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:52 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:56 Departed
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 09:40 09:47 Departed
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 09:45 10:02 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 10:00 09:55 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:15 10:40 Delayed
RYANAIRFR315 BERLIN (SXF) 10:20 10:31 Departed
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 10:25 10:33 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:45 10:49 Departed
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 11:05 11:20 Estimated
W43113 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 11:20 12:35 Delayed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 11:25 11:37 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC5542 ANTALYA (AYT) 12:10 12:10 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:35 12:35 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7601 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:35 12:35 Estimated
TAROMRO703 IASI (IAS) 12:35 12:35 Estimated
TAROMRO603 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7605 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
W43025 LARNACA (LCA) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5471 PESCARA (PSR) 12:50 13:05 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1651 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:55 13:11 Delayed
RYANAIRFR1627 CATANIA (CTA) 13:05 13:17 Estimated
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP8700 VIENNA (VIE) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
W43153 NAPOLI (NAP) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
W43267 DUBAI (DXB) 13:25 13:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 13:30 13:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2288 BERGAMO (BGY) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
W43197 LISBOA (LIS) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
U56241 SHARM-EL-SHEIKH (SSH) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
W43265 ABU DHABI (AUH) 14:05 14:30 Delayed
W43139 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 14:05 14:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3374 PAFOS (PFO) 14:15 14:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:25 14:27 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:30 14:30 Estimated
W43103 MULHOUSE (MLH) 14:30 14:30 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:45 14:45 Estimated
UNITED AIR LINESUA9167 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:45 14:45 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 14:55 14:55 Estimated
W43165 BARI (BRI) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
W43003 LONDON (LTN) 15:15 15:15 Estimated
W43011 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 15:15 15:40 Delayed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1040 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:25 15:25 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH48613 SHARM-EL-SHEIKH (SSH) 15:30 15:30 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 16:05 16:05 Estimated
W43187 ALICANTE (ALC) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
W43177 BARCELONA (BCN) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:35 16:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR067 CHARLEROI (CRL) 16:35 16:35 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 16:35 16:35 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7595 ORADEA (OMR) 16:35 16:35 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5008 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6620 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2706 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
W43005 LONDON (LTN) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
W43211 BILLUND (BLL) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7606 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6619 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5006 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2712 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7609 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6613 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5004 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2702 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5435 NAPOLI (NAP) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
W43135 BERGAMO (BGY) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
EUROWINGSEW2491 STUTTGART (STR) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:05 19:05 Estimated
W43031 LONDON (LGW) 19:10 19:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3422 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3642 MARSEILLE (MRS) 19:35 19:35 Estimated
W43149 TORINO (TRN) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
TAROMRO265 ISTANBUL (IST) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
W43145 ROME (FCO) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 20:05 20:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1181 TREVISO (TSF) 20:15 20:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7626 LONDON (STN) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
TAROMRO155 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
W43201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 21:15 21:15 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR680 VIENNA (VIE) 21:25 21:25 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3847 LONDON (STN) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5024 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2731 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2722 IASI (IAS) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3773 BERGAMO (BGY) 22:55 22:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR9257 LA VALETTA (MLA) 23:00 23:00 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 23:05 23:05 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR224 DOHA (DOH) 23:45 23:45 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

BIAS
Airport News
Cookie Settings